Rozvrhy hodin 2017/18

(rozvrh platný od 1.9.2017)
Gymnázium, Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046   http://www.my-coupons-2-go.com/ml/guadagnare-online-trading 1.  (Mgr. Kochrdová Petra)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
http://www.dr-riffel.de/oo/17/314.html 7:05- 7:50 fair trade 8:00- 8:45 http://linneaytterlid.se/mqy-4509 8:55- 9:40 opzioni binarie deposito minimo 10 10:00-10:45 http://golvsliparestockholm.se/essf-3268 10:50-11:35 go to link 11:45-12:30 12:35-13:20 follow url 13:25-14:10 murstein's matching hypothesis 14:15-15:00 http://www.kalamazoo-real-estate.com/essp-4724 15:10-15:55 http://ufsverige.org/mc/binary-option-robot-compatible-topoption 16:00-16:45
http://dhst.org.uk/mt/bin-re-optionen-strategie-ebook Pondělí MAT
Hyn (I.)
DĚJ
Hrd (I.)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (Jaz2)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (Jaz2)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
FYZ
Hun (Lab)
Aj (AJZ)
Dud (IV.)
Aj (AJZ)
Dud (IV.)
Úterý ČJL
Kar (I.)
MAT
Hyn (I.)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (III.)
BIO
Tru (III.)
TV (12H)
Čej (Tv)
TV (12H)
Čej (Tv)
Aj (AJZ)
Dud (Jaz2)
Středa PVS
Hyn (Lab)
ČJL
Kar (I.)
ZEM
Hrd (I.)
MAT
Hyn (I.)
EV
Jil (4.)
OBV
Ryb (I.)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (Jaz1)
Aj (AJZ)
Dud (I.)
Čtvrtek MAT
Hyn (IKT)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (I.)
ČJL
Kar (I.)
ČJL
Kar (I.)
TV (12D)
Čej (Tv)
TV (12D)
Čej (Tv)
Aj (AJZ)
Dud (Jaz2)
Pátek ZEM
Hrd (I.)
FYZ
Hun (I.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (I.)
MAT
Hyn (I.)
ČJL
Kar (I.)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  2.  (Ing. Hynek Henrieta)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 -10:45 10:50 -11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35-  13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10-  15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí ČJL
Kar (II.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz2)
MAT
Hyn (II.)
ZEM
Hrd (II.)
IVT
Pol (II.)
FYZ
Hun (Lab)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
Aj (AJZ)
Hyn (II.)
Úterý Nj
Vav (IKT)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
ČJL
Kar (II.)
ČJL
Kar (II.)
TV (12H)
Čej (Tv)
TV (12H)
Čej (Tv)
Středa Aj (AJP)
Čeá (II.)
FYZ
Hun (II.)
DĚJ
Hrd (II.)
OBV
Hun (II.)
EV
Jil (4.)
 MAT
Hyn (II.)
Aj (AJZ)
Hyn (Jaz2)
Čtvrtek ZEM
Hrd (II.)
Nj
Vav (II.)
MAT
Hyn (II.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz1)
TV (12D)
Čej (Tv)
TV (12D)
Čej (Tv)
Aj (AJZ)
Hyn (II.)
Pátek MAT
Hyn (II.)
CHE
Hyn (Lab)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (II.)
ČJL
Kar (II.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (II.)
Aj (AJZ)
Hyn (I.)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  3.  (Mgr. Hunešová Klára)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí MAT
Hun (III.)
ČJL
Dud (III.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (III.)
FYZ
Hun (Lab)
OBV
Hrd (III.)
BIO
Tru (III.)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (Jaz1)
Úterý CHE
Tru (Lab)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (III.)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
DĚJ
Hrd (III.)
MAT
Hun (III.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
Středa MAT
Hun (III.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz2)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
ČJL
Dud (III.)
OBV
Hrd (III.)
ZEM
Pol (III.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (III.)
Čtvrtek TV (34H)
Čej (SpH)
IVT (IVTD)
Pol (IKT)
ČJL
Dud (III.)
ČJL
Dud (III.)
MAT
Hun (III.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz1)
IVT (IVTH)
Pol (IKT)
TV (34D)
Čej (Tv)
TV (34H)
Čej (Tv)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (Jaz2)
TV (34D)
Čej (Tv)
Pátek Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz2)
DĚJ
Hrd (III.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (III.)
ZEM
Pol (III.)
FYZ
Hun (III.)
CHE
Tru (III.)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (III.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  4.  (Mgr. Sekyrka Michael)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí ČJL
Dud (IV.)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (IV.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
MAT
Kal (III.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (IV.)
ZEM
Pol (IV.)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (Jaz1)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (Jaz1)
Úterý ČJL
Dud (IV.)
ČJL
Dud (IV.)
MAT
Kal (IV.)
OBV
Hyn (IV.)
DĚJ
Sek (IV.)
BIO
Tru (IV.)
Středa MAT
Kal (IV.)
CHE
Hyn (IV.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz2)
OBV
Hyn (IV.)
ČJL
Dud (IV.)
FYZ
Kal (Lab)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (IV.)
Čtvrtek TV (34H)
Čej (SpH)
TV (34H)
Čej (Tv)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (Jaz2)
FYZ
Kal (IV.)
ČJL
Dud (IV.)
ZEM
Pol (IV.)
TV (34D)
Čej (Tv)
TV (34D)
Čej (Tv)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (IV.)
Pátek MAT
Kal (IV.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz1)
IVT
Pol (IKT)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (IV.)
DĚJ
Sek (IV.)
CHE
Hyn (IV.)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (IV.)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (Jaz1)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  5.  (Mgr. Polák Luděk)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí KAJ
Čeá (1.)
MAT
Hun (1.)
ČJL
Kar (1.)
ČJL
Kar (1.)
CHE
Hyn (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (1.)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
Úterý IVT
Pol (IKT)
ZEM
Pol (1.)
ČJL
Kar (1.)
MAT
Hun (1.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (1.)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
Středa Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz1)
ČJL
Kar (1.)
MAT
Hun (1.)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (Jaz1)
TV (56D)
Čej (SpH)
TV (56D)
Čej (SpH)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (1.)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (1.)
Čtvrtek Aj (AJP)
Koch (1.)
CHE
Hyn (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (1.)
ZEM
Pol (1.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (1.)
MAT
Hun (1.)
BIO
Tru (1.)
FYZ
Kal (1.)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (Jaz1)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
Pátek MAT
Hun (1.)
BIO
Tru (1.)
ČJL
Kar (1.)
FYZ
Kal (Lab)
Aj (AJP)
Koch (1.)
ZSV
Čej (IKT)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (Jaz2)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  6.  (Mgr. Čejka Radek)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí CHE
Str (Lab)
ČJL
Kar (2.)
EV
Jil (I.)
EV
Jil (I.)
Aj
Čeá (Jaz2)
MAT
Kal (2.)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
Úterý Aj
Čeá (Jaz1)
SMA
Kal (2.)
Nj
Sek (2.)
FYZ
Kal (2.)
KAJ
Koch (Jaz1)
ZEM
Pol (IKT)
Středa ZEM
Pol (2.)
Nj
Sek (2.)
MAT
Kal (2.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
TV (56D)
Čej (SpH)
TV (56D)
Čej (SpH)
Čtvrtek CHE
Str (2.)
Aj
Čeá (Jaz1)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (2.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
MAT
Kal (3.)
FYZ
Kal (Lab)
IVT
Pol (IKT)
Pátek KAJ
Koch (2.)
MAT
Kal (2.)
ZSV
Čej (Jaz1)
BIO
Tru (2.)
DĚJ
Hrd (2.)
Nj
Sek (Jaz1)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  7.  (Mgr. Karfíková Marie)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz2)
IVT
Pol (IKT)
MAT (MA7)
Hun (3.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz1)
SČJ
Dud (3.)
SČJ
Dud (3.)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (Jaz1)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (3.)
Úterý CHE
Tru (Lab)
MAT (MA7)
Hun (3.)
KAJ
Čeá (Jaz1)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
DĚJ
Hrd (3.)
ZEM
Pol (3.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
Středa CHE
Tru (3.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (3.)
ZSV
Čej (IKT)
FYZ
Kal (Lab)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (3.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
TV (78D)
Čej (SpH)
TV (78D)
Čej (SpH)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (Jaz1)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (Jaz2)
Čtvrtek Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz2)
MAT (MA7)
Hun (3.)
ZEM
Pol (3.)
Aj (AJZ)
Koch (Jaz2)
DĚJ
Hrd (4.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
Nj (NJP)
Sek (3.)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
Nj (NJZ)
Sek (3.)
Pátek ČJL
Kar (3.)
ČJL
Kar (3.)
MAT (MA7)
Hun (3.)
ZSV
Čej (IKT)
FYZ
Kal (3.)
KAJ
Čeá (Jaz2)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
Gymnázium Vodňany, Bavorovská 1046  8.  (Mgr. Čejková Milena)
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
7:05 – 7:50 8:00 – 8:45 8:55 – 9:40 10:00 – 10:45 10:50 – 11:35 11:45 – 12:30 12:35 – 13:20 13:25 – 14:10 14:15 – 15:00 15:10 – 15:55 16:00 – 16:45
Pondělí SZE
Hrd (4.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
ČJL
Sch (4.)
ČJL
Sch (4.)
JAK
Čeá (Jaz1)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
TV (TVGH)
Čej (SpH)
Úterý SČJ
Kar (4.)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
DĚJ
Sek (4.)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (Jaz1)
FYZ
Hun (Lab)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
ZEM
Hrd (4.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (3.)
Aj (AJZ)
Čeá (4.)
Středa SZE
Hrd (4.)
CHE
Tru (4.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (4.)
IVT
Pol (IKT)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (2.)
DĚJ
Sek (4.)
TV (78D)
Čej (SpH)
TV (78D)
Čej (SpH)
Aj (AJZ)
Čeá (Jaz1)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (Jaz1)
Čtvrtek SČJ
Kar (4.)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
JAK
Čeá (Jaz1)
ZSV
Sch (4.)
BIO
Tru (Lab)
ČJL
Sch (4.)
Pátek ČJL
Sch (4.)
Nj (NJZ)
Vav (Jaz2)
MAT (MA8)
Kal (4.)
Nj (NJP)
Vav (Jaz2)
IVT
Pol (IKT)
ZSV
Sch (4.)
Aj (AJZ)
Čeá (4.)
Aj (AJP)
Čeá (4.)